SCHEDULE
SAINTS U11 Girls - Kennedy
Phoenix FC Espinoza/Skitsko T3
2
-0
Game #: 298
Stage: Group
Location: East Soccer Centre # 5
Time: Fri, Jan 26th 6:00pm
Warriors (Debert) U10
U9 Girls Scottish Buller/Catton
2
-3
Game #: 303
Stage: Group
Location: East Soccer Centre # 5
Time: Fri, Jan 26th 7:00pm
Foothills ACES
Warriors (Debert) U10
2
-1
Game #: 302
Stage: Group
Location: East Soccer Centre #6
Time: Sat, Jan 27th 8:45am
Phoenix FC Espinoza/Skitsko T3
Medicine Hat U11 Rasc
0
-0
Game #: 299
Stage: Group
Location: East Soccer Centre # 7
Time: Sat, Jan 27th 9:15am
U9 Girls Scottish Buller/Catton
Foothills ACES
3
-1
Game #: 301
Stage: Group
Location: East Soccer Centre # 7
Time: Sat, Jan 27th 2:15pm
Medicine Hat U11 Rasc
SAINTS U11 Girls - Kennedy
2
-7
Game #: 300
Stage: Group
Location: East Soccer Centre # 7
Time: Sat, Jan 27th 3:15pm
Phoenix FC Espinoza/Skitsko T3
Foothills ACES
3
-0
Game #: 305
Stage: 3rd/4th
Location: East Soccer Centre #6
Time: Sun, Jan 28th 10:45am
Medicine Hat U11 Rasc
Warriors (Debert) U10
5
-0
Game #: 304
Stage: Consolation
Location: East Soccer Centre # 5
Time: Sun, Jan 28th 11:00am
SAINTS U11 Girls - Kennedy
U9 Girls Scottish Buller/Catton
3
-1
Game #: 306
Stage: Gold/Silver
Location: East Soccer Centre # 7
Time: Sun, Jan 28th 11:15am
ID | Stage | When/Where | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
298 | Group | Fri, Jan 26th 6:00pm at ESC5 | SAINTS U11 Girls - Kennedy | 2 - 0 | Phoenix FC Espinoza/Skitsko T3 |
303 | Group | Fri, Jan 26th 7:00pm at ESC5 | Warriors (Debert) U10 | 2 - 3 | U9 Girls Scottish Buller/Catton |
302 | Group | Sat, Jan 27th 8:45am at ESC6 | Foothills ACES | 2 - 1 | Warriors (Debert) U10 |
299 | Group | Sat, Jan 27th 9:15am at ESC7 | Phoenix FC Espinoza/Skitsko T3 | 0 - 0 | Medicine Hat U11 Rasc |
301 | Group | Sat, Jan 27th 2:15pm at ESC7 | U9 Girls Scottish Buller/Catton | 3 - 1 | Foothills ACES |
300 | Group | Sat, Jan 27th 3:15pm at ESC7 | Medicine Hat U11 Rasc | 2 - 7 | SAINTS U11 Girls - Kennedy |
305 | 3rd/4th | Sun, Jan 28th 10:45am at ESC6 | Phoenix FC Espinoza/Skitsko T3 | 3 - 0 | Foothills ACES |
304 | Consolation | Sun, Jan 28th 11:00am at ESC5 | Medicine Hat U11 Rasc | 5 - 0 | Warriors (Debert) U10 |
306 | Gold/Silver | Sun, Jan 28th 11:15am at ESC7 | SAINTS U11 Girls - Kennedy | 3 - 1 | U9 Girls Scottish Buller/Catton |
STANDINGS
Bracket A Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | P/MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAINTS U11 Girls - Kennedy Gold | 2/2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3.00 |
Phoenix FC Espinoza/Skitsko T3 | 2/2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 |
Medicine Hat U11 Rasc | 2/2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 | 0.50 |
Bracket B Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | P/MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U9 Girls Scottish Buller/Catton Silver | 2/2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3.00 |
Foothills ACES | 2/2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 |
Warriors (Debert) U10 | 2/2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 |
MP = Matches Played
W = Wins
D = Draws
L = Loss
GF = Goals For
GA = Goals Against
GD = Goal Differential (+/-)
Pts = Points
P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played